Written by 2:07 pm Uncategorized

REVISED: MUS – Memphis Summer Classic 2013

[wp_ad_camp_1]
[table]

,2013 Memphis Summer Classic,,
,,,,
,,”Thursday, June 20″,,
Round 1,Floor 1 (MUS),Floor 2 (MUS),Floor 3 (MUS),Floor 4 (Harding Academy)
9:00 AM,Collierville vs. CBHS,Craigmont vs. Houston,Melrose vs. Ridgeway,Harding vs. Raleigh Egypt
10:30 AM,Douglass vs. Millington,St. George’s vs. Bartlett,St. Benedict vs. Southwind,Whitehaven vs. MAHS
12:00 PM,White Station vs. Bolton,Hamilton vs. Lausanne,MUS vs. Olive Branch,
1:30 PM,Dyer County vs. Kirby,Oxford vs. Germantown,Marion vs ECS,
,,,,
Round 2,Floor 1 (MUS),Floor 2 (MUS),Floor 3 (MUS),Floor 4 (Harding Academy)
3:00 PM,Craigmont vs. Bartlett,St. Benedict vs. Olive Branch,Collierville vs. Millington,Douglass vs. Harding
4:30 PM,Whitehaven vs. Germantown,ECS vs. MAHS,St. George’s vs. Dyer County,Marion vs. Kirby
6:00 PM,Bolton vs. Raliegh Egypt,Hamilton vs. Houston,MUS vs. Southwind,Melrose vs Lausanne
7:30 PM,Marion vs. CBHS,Ridgeway vs. Waynesville,White Station vs. Oxford,
,,,,
,,”Friday, June 21″,,
Round 3,Floor 1 (MUS),Floor 2 (MUS),Floor 3 (MUS),Floor 4 (Harding Academy)
9:00 AM,Collierville vs. Bartlett,Whitehaven vs. Houston,MAHS vs. St. George’s,
10:30 AM,Southwind vs. Olive Branch,White Station vs .Ridgeway,CBHS vs. Millington,Kirby vs. Raleigh Egypt
12:00 PM,Craigmont vs. ECS,Marion vs.Germantown,Douglass vs. MUS,St. Benedict vs. Lausanne
1:30 PM,BGA Vs. Melrose,Oxford vs. Bolton,Hamilton vs. Waynesville,Dyer vs. Harding
,,,,
Round 4,Floor 1 (MUS),Floor 2 (MUS),Floor 3 (MUS),Floor 4 (Harding Academy)
3:00 PM,Collierville vs. ECS,St. Benedict vs.Kirby,Marion vs. Southwind,Bartlett Vs. MAHS
4:30 PM,CBHS vs. Oxford,Dyer county vs. Douglass,Whitehaven Vs. Lausanne,Harding vs. Millington
6:00 PM,MUS vs. BGA,Bolton vs. SGIS,Hamilton vs. Ridgeway,Germantown vs. Craigmont
7:30 PM,Melrose vs Raleigh Egypt,Olive Branch vs. White Station,Houston vs. Waynesville,
,,,,
,,Saturday June 22,,
Round 5,Floor 1 (MUS),Floor 2 (MUS),Floor 3 (MUS),Floor 4 (Harding Academy)
9:00 AM,CBHS vs. MAHS,Bartlett vs. St. Benedict,BGA vs. Southwind,Harding vs. Whitehaven
10:30 AM,Ridgeway vs. Olive Branch,Melrose vs. Waynesville,Hamilton vs. germantown,Craigmont vs. Bolton
12:00 PM,Millington vs. ECS,SGIS vs. Collierville,Lausanne vs. Houston,Whitehaven vs. Kirby
1:30 PM,Raliegh Egypt vs. Dyer Co.,Oxford vs. Douglas,White Station vs. MUS,
,,,,
Round 6,Floor 1,Floor 2,Floor 3,Floor 4 (Harding Academy)
3:00 PM,Bolton vs. St. Benedict,Lausanne vs Germantown,BGA vs CBHS,Harding vs. Ridgeway
4:30 PM,Melrose vs.Houston,Dyer County vs. Collierville,White Station vs. Waynesville,Olive Branch vs. MAHS
6:00 PM,Kirby vs. MUS,Oxford vs Southwind,SGIS vs. Douglass,Bartlett vs. Raliegh
7:30 PM,Craigmont vs. Hamilton,Whitehaven vs Millington,Olive Branch vs. ECS,
[/table]

Visited 5 times, 1 visit(s) today
Close