[wp_ad_camp_1]

[two_third¬†=”no”]

List Academic Awards Achieved in School:

[checklist]

  • Honor Roll

[/checklist]

List any athletic awards that you have received:

[checklist]

  • all-district, all-state, all-conference, team MVP, etc.

[/checklist]

Favorite moment(s) on court:

Spin move for a game winning

One word that best describes me is:

Funny

Pre-game superstition:

None

My favorite quote/word to live by:

How bad you want it?

In the locker room before a game/match,
I am the player that is:

Calm and Focused

My advice to young players:

Keep working hard and NEVER GIVE UP and when you step on the COURT GIVE IT YOUR ALL

Ten years from now I hope to be:

Doing some positive

[/two_third]

[one_third last=”yes”]

Hometown:

Flint Michigan

School:

Hamady High School

Class:

2015

Birthdate:

06/30/1997

Nickname:

Tre

Height / Weight:

6-2 / 145

Favorite Athlete:

Lebron James

[/one_third]